Calendario de retransmisiones

Filtros:
Fecha desde:
Fecha hasta:




NB Paterna
VS Osés Construcción Ardoi
Baloncesto
2ª División/Femenino
4 diciembre 2021 - 17:00
NB Paterna:- / Osés Construcción Ardoi:-
Ver en directo
Sedka Novias Villena Petrer
VS GRUPO EGIDO PINTO
Voleibol
2ª División/Masculino
4 diciembre 2021 - 17:30
Sedka Novias Villena Petrer:- / GRUPO EGIDO PINTO:-
Ver en directo
Club Voleibol Guaguas
VS Leleman VB Valencia
Voleibol
1ª División/Masculino
4 diciembre 2021 - 18:30
Club Voleibol Guaguas:- / Leleman VB Valencia:-
Ver en directo
Grupo USA Handbol Mislata
VS Avannubo BM La Roca
Balonmano
2ª División/Femenino
4 diciembre 2021 - 20:00
Grupo USA Handbol Mislata:- / Avannubo BM La Roca:-
Ver en directo
Rink RAT CPL Madrid
VS CPH Skulls Almàssera
Hockey Línea
1ª División/Femenino
28 noviembre 2021
Rink RAT CPL Madrid:1 / CPH Skulls Almàssera:1
Ver en diferido
CR La Vila
VS Barça Rugbi
Rugby
1ª División/Masculino
28 noviembre 2021
CR La Vila:31 / Barça Rugbi:43
Ver en diferido
Eón Horneo Alicante
VS Barça B
Balonmano
2ª División/Masculino
28 noviembre 2021
Eón Horneo Alicante:34 / Barça B:35
Ver en diferido
Getxo Giroa – Veolia
VS C.P. Les Abelles
Rugby
2ª División/Femenino
28 noviembre 2021
Getxo Giroa – Veolia:10 / C.P. Les Abelles:5
Ver en diferido
Bizkaia Gernika R.T.
VS C.P. Les Abelles
Rugby
1ª División/Masculino
28 noviembre 2021
Bizkaia Gernika R.T.:26 / C.P. Les Abelles:29
Ver en diferido
CR San Roque
VS CAU Valencia
Rugby
2ª División/Masculino
28 noviembre 2021
CR San Roque:41 / CAU Valencia:22
Ver en diferido
CEVOL Torredembarra
VS Familycash Xátiva VB
Voleibol
2ª División/Masculino
28 noviembre 2021
CEVOL Torredembarra:3 / Familycash Xátiva VB:1
Ver en diferido
BM Servigroup Benidorm
VS Levante UDBM Marni
Balonmano
2ª División/Femenino
28 noviembre 2021
BM Servigroup Benidorm:29 / Levante UDBM Marni:28
Ver en diferido
CN Sabadell
VS UBE L’Illa Grau
Voleibol
2ª División/Masculino
27 noviembre 2021
CN Sabadell:0 / UBE L’Illa Grau:3
Ver en diferido
Vóley Ciutat Cide
VS Leleman VB Valencia
Voleibol
2ª División/Femenino
27 noviembre 2021
Vóley Ciutat Cide:1 / Leleman VB Valencia:3
Ver en diferido
Volei Grau Castelló
VS MCR Premiá de Dalt
Voleibol
2ª División/Femenino
27 noviembre 2021
Volei Grau Castelló:1 / MCR Premiá de Dalt:3
Ver en diferido
Arona Tenerife Sur
VS Familycash Xátiva VB
Voleibol
2ª División/Femenino
27 noviembre 2021
Arona Tenerife Sur:3 / Familycash Xátiva VB:0
Ver en diferido
CP Patín Raspeig
VS UDC Rochapea
Hockey Patines
2ª División/Femenino
27 noviembre 2021
CP Patín Raspeig:0 / UDC Rochapea:0
Ver en diferido
CR Sant Cugat
VS Rugby Club Valencia
Rugby
2ª División/Masculino
27 noviembre 2021
CR Sant Cugat:49 / Rugby Club Valencia:0
Ver en diferido
Fertiberia Puerto de Sagunto
VS Cajasur CBM
Balonmano
2ª División/Masculino
27 noviembre 2021
Fertiberia Puerto de Sagunto:30 / Cajasur CBM:26
Ver en diferido
Opdenergy Benidorm
VS Nevadis Albolote CV16
Voleibol
2ª División/Femenino
27 noviembre 2021
Opdenergy Benidorm:3 / Nevadis Albolote CV16:0
Ver en diferido
HORNETS CASTELLBISBAL
VS HC Playas de Oropesa
Hockey Línea
1ª División/Masculino
27 noviembre 2021
HORNETS CASTELLBISBAL:1 / HC Playas de Oropesa:5
Ver en diferido
Leleman VB Valencia
VS Fenie EnergÍa Mca CV Palma
Voleibol
1ª División/Masculino
27 noviembre 2021
Leleman VB Valencia:0 / Fenie EnergÍa Mca CV Palma:3
Ver en diferido
Cvleganes.com
VS Servigroup Benidorm
Voleibol
2ª División/Masculino
27 noviembre 2021
Cvleganes.com:3 / Servigroup Benidorm:1
Ver en diferido
Pacisa Alcobendas
VS NB Paterna
Baloncesto
2ª División/Femenino
27 noviembre 2021
Pacisa Alcobendas:66 / NB Paterna:59
Ver en diferido
Cisneros Alter VB
VS Sedka Novias Villena Petrer
Voleibol
2ª División/Masculino
27 noviembre 2021
Cisneros Alter VB:3 / Sedka Novias Villena Petrer:1
Ver en diferido
HC Castellón
VS CHC LAS ROZAS
Hockey Línea
1ª División/Masculino
27 noviembre 2021
HC Castellón:3 / CHC LAS ROZAS:5
Ver en diferido
Vitaldent SAB Tucans
VS CPC Vila Real
Hockey Línea
1ª División/Femenino
27 noviembre 2021
Vitaldent SAB Tucans:1 / CPC Vila Real:9
Ver en diferido
CV Sayre Décimas
VS Familycash Xátiva VB
Voleibol
2ª División/Masculino
21 noviembre 2021
CV Sayre Décimas:1 / Familycash Xátiva VB:3
Ver en diferido
C.P. Les Abelles
VS Crealia El Salvador
Rugby
2ª División/Femenino
21 noviembre 2021
C.P. Les Abelles:14 / Crealia El Salvador:14
Ver en diferido
Leioa I.T.
VS Zulux Club Waterpolo Elx
Waterpolo
2ª División/Femenino
21 noviembre 2021
Leioa I.T.:10 / Zulux Club Waterpolo Elx:7
Ver en diferido
Servigroup Benidorm
VS Cisneros Alter VB
Voleibol
2ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2021
Servigroup Benidorm:1 / Cisneros Alter VB:3
Ver en diferido
Rugby Club Valencia
VS CN Poble Nou
Rugby
2ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2021
Rugby Club Valencia:39 / CN Poble Nou:11
Ver en diferido
Complutense Cisneros
VS CR La Vila
Rugby
1ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2021
Complutense Cisneros:22 / CR La Vila:15
Ver en diferido
AD Rimas
VS Valencia CH
Hockey Hierba
2ª División/Femenino
20 noviembre 2021
AD Rimas:1 / Valencia CH:1
Ver en diferido
CPC Vila Real
VS CPH Skulls Almàssera
Hockey Línea
1ª División/Femenino
20 noviembre 2021
CPC Vila Real:6 / CPH Skulls Almàssera:7
Ver en diferido
A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas
VS CAU Valencia
Rugby
2ª División/Femenino
20 noviembre 2021
A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas:10 / CAU Valencia:13
Ver en diferido
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
VS Volei Grau Castelló
Voleibol
2ª División/Femenino
20 noviembre 2021
CV Sayre Seguros Generali:0 / Volei Grau Castelló:3
Ver en diferido
UBE L’Illa Grau
VS Tarragona SPSP
Voleibol
2ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2021
UBE L’Illa Grau:3 / Tarragona SPSP:0
Ver en diferido
NB Paterna
VS Hozono Global Jairis
Baloncesto
2ª División/Femenino
20 noviembre 2021
NB Paterna:53 / Hozono Global Jairis:71
Ver en diferido
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
VS CEVOL Torredembarra
Voleibol
2ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2021
CV Mediterráneo Castellón:0 / CEVOL Torredembarra:3
Ver en diferido
Fénix C.R. Zaragoza
VS CR San Roque
Rugby
2ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2021
Fénix C.R. Zaragoza:28 / CR San Roque:5
Ver en diferido
Grupo USA Handbol Mislata
VS BM Servigroup Benidorm
Balonmano
2ª División/Femenino
20 noviembre 2021
Grupo USA Handbol Mislata:38 / BM Servigroup Benidorm:24
Ver en diferido
CV San Roque
VS Familycash Xátiva VB
Voleibol
2ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2021
CV San Roque:3 / Familycash Xátiva VB:1
Ver en diferido
Familycash Xátiva VB
VS Mintonette Almería
Voleibol
2ª División/Femenino
20 noviembre 2021
Familycash Xátiva VB:3 / Mintonette Almería:0
Ver en diferido
Fertiberia Puerto de Sagunto
VS Eón Horneo Alicante
Balonmano
2ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2021
Fertiberia Puerto de Sagunto:25 / Eón Horneo Alicante:28
Ver en diferido
HC Playas de Oropesa
VS HC Castellón
Hockey Línea
1ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2021
HC Playas de Oropesa:8 / HC Castellón:2
Ver en diferido
Balonmano Castellón
VS Levante UDBM Marni
Balonmano
2ª División/Femenino
20 noviembre 2021
Balonmano Castellón:28 / Levante UDBM Marni:21
Ver en diferido
Leleman VB Valencia
VS Opdenergy Benidorm
Voleibol
2ª División/Femenino
20 noviembre 2021
Leleman VB Valencia:3 / Opdenergy Benidorm:0
Ver en diferido
Rotogal Boiro VB
VS Leleman VB Valencia
Voleibol
1ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2021
Rotogal Boiro VB:3 / Leleman VB Valencia:0
Ver en diferido
Zonzamas Cicar Lanzarote
VS C.BM. Morvedre
Balonmano
1ª División/Femenino
20 noviembre 2021
Zonzamas Cicar Lanzarote:24 / C.BM. Morvedre:26
Ver en diferido
CP Patín Raspeig
VS BARÇA
Hockey Patines
2ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2021
CP Patín Raspeig:3 / BARÇA:4
Ver en diferido
CAU Valencia
VS Akra Bárbara R.C.
Rugby
2ª División/Masculino
20 noviembre 2016
CAU Valencia:25 / Akra Bárbara R.C.:20
Ver en diferido